Standings

Pos Driver Points SOCSMOAHVPARMOS1MOS2ASN
1Christian Lundgaard255503733405540
2Tuomas Haapalainen190282710254555
3Alexander Smolyar181253737323218
4Bent Viscaal160371429272429
5Xavier Lloveras1564942273620
6Nikita Volegov14315334124228
7Juuso Puhakka11910352519219
8Mikhael Belov8861022122018
9Vladimir Tziortzis76810114043
10Sami-Matti Trogen66012202320
11Jan-Erik Meikup2961211000
12Sten Dorian Piirimägi246001440
13Elias Niskanen191412200
14Lukas Dunner16200338
15Guillem Pujeu16000718
16Marta Garcia8080
17Ivan Berets5000410
18John Peters4400000
19Nerses Isaakyan2000002
20Gulhuseyn Abdullayev2010100
21Ivan Shvetsov2002
22Roman Lebedev0000000
23Nikita Sitnikov0000000
24Millen Ponomarenko0000000

#AREYOUTHOUGHENOUGH

Entries are open. Come Join us!  

Drivers are very welcome to the championship.

Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt