Standings

Pos Driver Points SOCSMOAHVPARMOS1MOS2ASN
1Christian Lundgaard29250373340554037
2Bent Viscaal21837142927242958
3Alexander Smolyar21725373732321836
4Tuomas Haapalainen20828271025455518
5Nikita Volegov1571533412422814
6Xavier Lloveras15649422736200
7Juuso Puhakka1361035251921917
8Mikhael Belov1046102212201816
9Sami-Matti Trogen8601220232020
10Vladimir Tziortzis768101140430
11Sten Dorian Piirimägi42600144018
12Jan-Erik Meikup29612110000
13Lukas Dunner242003388
14Elias Niskanen1914122000
15Guillem Pujeu160007180
16Konsta Lappalainen1616
17Marta Garcia80800
18Ivan Berets50004100
19John Peters44000000
20Nerses Isaakyan20000020
21Gulhuseyn Abdullayev20101000
22Ivan Shvetsov20020
23Nazim Azman22
24Roman Lebedev00000000
25Nikita Sitnikov00000000
26Millen Ponomarenko00000000

#AREYOUTHOUGHENOUGH

Entries are open. Come Join us!  

Drivers are very welcome to the championship.

Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt