Standings

Pos Driver Points SOCSMOAHVPARMOS1MOS2ASN
1Christian Lundgaard2155037334055
2Alexander Smolyar1602537372932
3Xavier Lloveras154494227342
4Nikita Volegov1351533412422
5Tuomas Haapalainen1322827102245
6Bent Viscaal1243714292024
7Juuso Puhakka1101035251921
8Mikhael Belov68610221020
9Jan-Erik Meikup5461211250
10Sami-Matti Trogen460122023
11Vladimir Tziortzis338101140
12John Peters29400250
13Sten Dorian Piirimägi22600124
14Elias Niskanen18141210
15Lukas Dunner820033
16Marta Garcia88
17Guillem Pujeu600051
18Ivan Berets300021
19Gulhuseyn Abdullayev101000
20Roman Lebedev000000
21Millen Ponomarenko000000
22Ivan Shvetsov000

#AREYOUTHOUGHENOUGH

Entries are open. Come Join us!  

Drivers are very welcome to the championship.

Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt