Standings

Pos Driver Points SOCZAN1ZAN2MOS1MOS2ANDAHV
1Richard Verschoor33925205165656548
2Jarno Opmeer2644355553920052
3Alexander Vartanyan20227293427252832
4Rasmus Markkanen125126291241736
5Tuomas Tujula12205398241810
6Roope Markkanen1201512321215826
7Nikita Sitnikov11328140460214
8Juho Valtanen11103418842522
9Tuomas Haapalainen110100214363414
10Xavier Lloveras80120221810612
11Nikita Volegov420021610140
12Vladimir Tziortzis3217001680
13Danny Kroes32141620000
14Aleksander Maslennikov2222061101
15Artem Petrov1716001000
16Roman Lebedev122040060
17Zakhar Slutskii84400000
18Henri Kauppi86000002
19Artem Slutskii20200000
20Gleb Zotov00000000
21Aleksey Korneev00000000
22Nerses Isaakyan00000000
23Ivan Matveev00000000
24Mikhael Belov00000

#AREYOUTHOUGHENOUGH

Entries are open. Come Join us!  

Drivers are very welcome to the championship.

Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt