Standings

Pos Driver Points SMONOVMOSADMAHVALAASN
1Konsta Lappalainen2243820605848
2Mikhael Belov1913050204249
3Isac Blomqvist1605048302012
4Jesse Salmenautio1403010203842
5Ivan Berets1204326291012
6Pavel Bulantsev102103852029
7Ivan Shvetsov87837191112
8Freek Schothorst36360000
9Patrick Schott311116220
10Artem Lobanenko1236102
11Alexander Vilaev910008
12Nikita Aleksandrov604002
13Nikita Volegov505000
14Amaury Cordeel22

#AREYOUTHOUGHENOUGH

Entries are open. Come Join us!  

Drivers are very welcome to the championship.

Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt