Standings

Pos Driver Points SMONOVMOSADMAHVALAASN
1Konsta Lappalainen286382060584862
2Mikhael Belov242305020424951
3Isac Blomqvist176504830201216
4Jesse Salmenautio168301020384228
5Ivan Berets154432629101234
6Ivan Shvetsov11583719111228
7Pavel Bulantsev11210385202910
8Freek Schothorst363600000
9Patrick Schott3111162200
10Artem Lobanenko223610210
11Alexander Vilaev14100085
12Nikita Aleksandrov8040022
13Nikita Volegov5050000
14Amaury Cordeel220

#AREYOUTHOUGHENOUGH

Entries are open. Come Join us!  

Drivers are very welcome to the championship.

Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt