Round# 1

Round# 2

Round# 3

Round# 4

Round# 5

Round# 6

Round# 7

Round 1 Sochi Autodrom

19-20 May, 2017

Country
Russia
Build
2011
Location
Sochi
Length
5.848 km
Lap Record
1:40.896
Tickets
Friday, May 19
FP1 09:00-10:00
FP2 14:00-15:00
Saturday, May 20
QLF 10:30-11:00
R1 16:00-16:30
Saturday, May 20
R2 09:30-10:00
R3 13:00-13:30
Tickets
Onboard Lap

WeekendResults

Free Practice 1

No Results Yet

Free Practice 2

No Results Yet

Qualifying 1

No Results Yet

Race 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
121Xavier Lloveras1228:58.483--
212Bent Viscaal1228:59.087+0.604+0.604
310Alexander Smolyar1229:02.521+04.038+03.434
432Tuomas Haapalainen1229:03.369+04.886+0.848
55Christian Lundgaard1229:04.034+05.551+0.665
650Juuso Puhakka1229:19.214+20.731+15.180
776Elias Niskanen1229:19.648+21.165+0.434
844Sten Dorian Piirimägi1229:20.875+22.392+01.227
957Mikhael Belov1229:23.845+25.362+02.970
108Lukas Dunner1229:27.308+28.825+03.463
1133Jan-Erik Meikup1229:28.679+30.196+01.371
1214John Peters1229:32.472+33.989+03.793
1388Ivan Berets1229:38.221+39.738+05.749
1418Guillem Pujeu1229:40.406+41.923+02.185
153Millen Ponomarenko1229:55.122+56.639+14.716
1622Sami-Matti Trogen1229:44.377+45.894+01:49.255
172Tristan Charpentier1127:06.657--
1855Gulhuseyn Abdullayev13:06.789--
196Vladimir Tziortzis000:00.000--
207Nikita Volegov000:00.000--
Full Results

Race 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
15Christian Lundgaard721:11.286--
221Xavier Lloveras721:17.109+05.823+05.823
310Alexander Smolyar721:21.041+09.755+03.932
46Vladimir Tziortzis721:21.498+10.212+0.457
532Tuomas Haapalainen721:22.903+11.617+01.405
614John Peters721:28.884+17.598+05.981
744Sten Dorian Piirimägi721:29.726+18.440+0.842
812Bent Viscaal721:31.429+20.143+01.703
957Mikhael Belov721:32.627+21.341+01.198
1076Elias Niskanen721:33.569+22.283+0.942
117Nikita Volegov721:35.925+24.639+02.356
1250Juuso Puhakka721:36.720+25.434+0.795
138Lukas Dunner721:37.124+25.838+0.404
1488Ivan Berets721:38.330+27.044+01.206
1522Sami-Matti Trogen721:40.167+28.881+01.837
163Millen Ponomarenko721:44.582+33.296+04.415
172Tristan Charpentier721:58.349+47.063+13.767
1833Jan-Erik Meikup722:05.018+53.732+06.669
1918Guillem Pujeu722:56.494+01:45.208+51.476
2055Gulhuseyn Abdullayev721:30.768--
Full Results

Race 3

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
15Christian Lundgaard1229:41.288--
212Bent Viscaal1230:02.350+21.062+21.062
37Nikita Volegov1230:03.325+22.037+0.975
421Xavier Lloveras1230:03.603+22.315+0.278
532Tuomas Haapalainen1230:04.478+23.190+0.875
676Elias Niskanen1230:13.787+32.499+09.309
733Jan-Erik Meikup1230:15.452+34.164+01.665
857Mikhael Belov1230:23.416+42.128+07.964
950Juuso Puhakka1230:24.733+43.445+01.317
108Lukas Dunner1230:25.114+43.826+0.381
1114John Peters1230:29.693+48.405+04.579
1222Sami-Matti Trogen1230:32.113+50.825+02.420
1344Sten Dorian Piirimägi1230:41.416+01:0.128+09.303
1488Ivan Berets1230:43.399+01:02.111+01.983
153Millen Ponomarenko1230:44.071+01:02.783+0.672
166Vladimir Tziortzis1230:46.115+01:04.827+02.044
1718Guillem Pujeu1231:07.349+01:26.061+21.234
1855Gulhuseyn Abdullayev1232:09.454+02:28.166+01:02.105
1910Alexander Smolyar1024:59.632--
202Tristan Charpentier615:22.578--
Full Results
Close X

Tickets

Ticket #1 Info

Ticket #2 Info

Ticket #3 Info

Ticket #4 Info

These tickets should be printed and shown at the entrance of an event.

Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt