Round# 1

Round# 2

Round# 3

Round# 4

Round# 5

Round# 6

Round# 7

Round 2 Novgorod

01-03 June, 2018

Country
Russia
Build
2010
Location
Bogorodsk
Length
3.222 km
Lap Record
Friday, June 1
FP1 12:00-12:30
FP2 14:10-14:40
Saturday, June 2
Q1 09:30-09:45
R1 13:45-14:15
R2 16:05-16:30
Sunday, June 3
Q2 09:25-09:45
R3 13:45-14:15
Onboard Lap

WeekendResults

Free Practice 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Konsta Lappalainen131:16.358--
257Mikhael Belov121:17.036 +0.678+0.678
320Ivan Berets121:17.075+0.717+0.039
427Ivan Shvetsov111:17.203 +0.845+0.128
564Isac Blomqvist111:17.420 +01.062+0.217
62Pavel Bulantsev121:17.450 +01.092+0.030
769Jesse Salmenautio91:19.148 +02.790+01.698
812Patrick Schott111:19.446 +03.088+0.298
97Nikita Volegov81:20.394 +04.036+0.948
1021Artem Lobanenko61:22.204 +05.846+01.810
1116Nikita Aleksandrov111:22.561 +06.203+0.357
1211Alexander Vilaev101:26.508 +10.150+03.947
Full Results

Free Practice 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Konsta Lappalainen231:14.869 --
220Ivan Berets221:14.994 +0.125+0.125
364Isac Blomqvist221:15.002 +0.133+0.008
457Mikhael Belov221:15.318 +0.449+0.316
569Jesse Salmenautio231:15.644 +0.775+0.326
612Patrick Schott171:15.764 +0.895+0.120
72Pavel Bulantsev211:15.860 +0.991+0.096
827Ivan Shvetsov221:15.929 +01.060+0.069
921Artem Lobanenko201:16.340+01.471+0.411
107Nikita Volegov221:16.540 +01.671+0.200
1116Nikita Aleksandrov211:18.432 +03.563+01.892
1211Alexander Vilaev161:22.137 +07.268+03.705
Full Results

Qualifying 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Konsta Lappalainen901:27.345--
22Pavel Bulantsev901:28.833+01.488+01.488
357Mikhael Belov901:29.704+02.359+0.871
464Isac Blomqvist901:29.792+02.447+0.088
512Patrick Schott901:29.795+02.450+0.003
627Ivan Shvetsov801:30.057+02.712+0.262
720Ivan Berets901:30.062+02.717+0.005
821Artem Lobanenko801:30.937+03.592+0.875
969Jesse Salmenautio901:32.168+04.823+01.231
107Nikita Volegov901:32.392+05.047+0.224
1116Nikita Aleksandrov801:34.554+07.209+02.162
1211Alexander Vilaev801:36.141+08.796+01.587
Full Results

Race 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
157Mikhael Belov2226:41.840 --
264Isac Blomqvist2226:51.893 +10.053+10.053
327Ivan Shvetsov2226:52.251 +10.411+0.358
420Ivan Berets2226:56.184 +14.344+03.933
510Konsta Lappalainen2226:56.992+15.152+0.808
62Pavel Bulantsev2227:08.115 +26.275+11.123
712Patrick Schott2227:08.608 +26.768+0.493
87Nikita Volegov2227:09.188 +27.348+0.580
921Artem Lobanenko2227:15.927 +34.087+06.739
1016Nikita Aleksandrov2227:31.504 +49.664+15.577
1111Alexander Vilaev2227:02.268 +20.428+01:30.764
1269Jesse Salmenautio100:00.000--
Full Results

Race 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
12Pavel Bulantsev1419:40.152 --
264Isac Blomqvist1419:41.102 +0.950+0.950
327Ivan Shvetsov1419:42.739 +02.587+01.637
412Patrick Schott1419:45.164 +05.012+02.425
520Ivan Berets1419:46.186 +06.034+01.022
669Jesse Salmenautio1419:46.668 +06.516+0.482
716Nikita Aleksandrov1419:54.220+14.068+07.552
87Nikita Volegov1419:56.669 +16.517+02.449
921Artem Lobanenko1420:03.584 +23.432+06.915
1011Alexander Vilaev1420:04.164 +24.012+0.580
1157Mikhael Belov100:00.000--
1210Konsta Lappalainen100:00.000--
Full Results

Race 3

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
157Mikhael Belov2126:38.458 --
264Isac Blomqvist2126:43.433 +04.975+04.975
32Pavel Bulantsev2126:55.974 +17.516+12.541
427Ivan Shvetsov2126:56.305 +17.847+0.331
510Konsta Lappalainen2126:56.759 +18.301+0.454
620Ivan Berets2127:00.905 +22.447+04.146
769Jesse Salmenautio2127:03.045+24.587+02.140
821Artem Lobanenko2127:03.811 +25.353+0.766
912Patrick Schott2127:13.364 +34.906+09.553
1016Nikita Aleksandrov2127:18.249+39.791+04.885
1111Alexander Vilaev2127:32.999 +54.541+14.750
127Nikita Volegov100:00.000--
Full Results
Close X

Tickets

Ticket #1 Info

Ticket #2 Info

Ticket #3 Info

Ticket #4 Info

These tickets should be printed and shown at the entrance of an event.

Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt