Round# 1

Round# 2

Round# 3

Round# 4

Round# 5

Round# 6

Round# 7

Round 5 Moscow

14-15 July, 2017

Country
Russia
Build
2008
Location
Moscow
Length
3.955 km
Lap Record
1:24.831
Tickets
Friday, July 14
FP1 09:00-10:00
FP2 14:00-15:00
Saturday, July 15
QLF 10:30-11:00
R1 16:00-16:30
Saturday, July 15
R2 09:30-10:00
R3 13:00-13:30
Tickets
Onboard Lap

WeekendResults

Free Practice 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
15Christian Lundgaard211:37.367--
27Nikita Volegov211:37.591+0.224+0.224
312Bent Viscaal221:37.705+0.338+0.114
450Juuso Puhakka191:37.760+0.393+0.055
532Tuomas Haapalainen221:37.885+0.518+0.125
619Marta Garcia211:38.039+0.672+0.154
78Lukas Dunner201:38.057+0.690+0.018
857Mikhael Belov211:38.079+0.712+0.022
910Alexander Smolyar181:38.149+0.782+0.070
1088Ivan Berets211:38.275+0.908+0.126
116Vladimir Tziortzis211:38.377+01.010+0.102
1222Sami-Matti Trogen211:38.470+01.103+0.093
1318Guillem Pujeu211:38.551+01.184+0.081
1421Xavier Lloveras221:38.635+01.268+0.084
1527Ivan Shvetsov201:38.682+01.315+0.047
1676Elias Niskanen211:38.868+01.501+0.186
1755Gulhuseyn Abdullayev211:39.192+01.825+0.324
1844Sten Dorian Piirimägi91:39.687+02.320+0.495
193Millen Ponomarenko211:39.787+02.420+0.100
Full Results

Free Practice 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
15Christian Lundgaard201:48.864--
250Juuso Puhakka191:49.892+01.028+01.028
321Xavier Lloveras201:50.307+01.443+0.415
432Tuomas Haapalainen201:50.309+01.445+0.002
510Alexander Smolyar191:50.623+01.759+0.314
612Bent Viscaal201:50.825+01.961+0.202
776Elias Niskanen201:50.854+01.990+0.029
844Sten Dorian Piirimägi191:51.080+02.216+0.226
98Lukas Dunner201:51.081+02.217+0.001
1019Marta Garcia191:51.296+02.432+0.215
1118Guillem Pujeu201:51.795+02.931+0.499
1255Gulhuseyn Abdullayev191:51.913+03.049+0.118
133Millen Ponomarenko191:51.929+03.065+0.016
1422Sami-Matti Trogen201:51.968+03.104+0.039
1588Ivan Berets191:52.347+03.483+0.379
1627Ivan Shvetsov191:52.635+03.771+0.288
177Nikita Volegov191:52.986+04.122+0.351
186Vladimir Tziortzis191:54.030+05.166+01.044
1957Mikhael Belov121:58.136+09.272+04.106
Full Results

Qualifying 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
15Christian Lundgaard71:44.282--
210Alexander Smolyar81:44.827+0.545+0.545
322Sami-Matti Trogen81:45.122+0.840+0.295
47Nikita Volegov81:45.193+0.911+0.071
512Bent Viscaal81:45.253+0.971+0.060
632Tuomas Haapalainen51:45.287+01.005+0.034
757Mikhael Belov81:45.331+01.049+0.044
821Xavier Lloveras91:45.515+01.233+0.184
98Lukas Dunner71:45.882+01.600+0.367
1018Guillem Pujeu81:45.892+01.610+0.010
1144Sten Dorian Piirimägi61:46.456+02.174+0.564
1288Ivan Berets81:46.473+02.191+0.017
1327Ivan Shvetsov71:46.882+02.600+0.409
1419Marta Garcia81:46.883+02.601+0.001
1555Gulhuseyn Abdullayev81:47.013+02.731+0.130
166Vladimir Tziortzis81:47.126+02.844+0.113
173Millen Ponomarenko71:47.195+02.913+0.069
1876Elias Niskanen61:47.258+02.976+0.063
Full Results

Race 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
15Christian Lundgaard1627:14.889--
210Alexander Smolyar1627:19.198+04.309+04.309
322Sami-Matti Trogen1627:21.390+06.501+02.192
412Bent Viscaal1627:29.205+14.316+07.815
57Nikita Volegov1627:29.452+14.563+0.247
632Tuomas Haapalainen1627:29.814+14.925+0.362
757Mikhael Belov1627:30.160+15.271+0.346
844Sten Dorian Piirimägi1627:35.564+20.675+05.404
98Lukas Dunner1627:38.630+23.741+03.066
1050Juuso Puhakka1627:39.070+24.181+0.440
1121Xavier Lloveras1627:40.828+25.939+01.758
1218Guillem Pujeu1627:44.649+29.760+03.821
1388Ivan Berets1627:46.675+31.786+02.026
146Vladimir Tziortzis1627:47.174+32.285+0.499
1555Gulhuseyn Abdullayev1628:09.324+54.435+22.150
163Millen Ponomarenko1628:15.760+01:0.871+06.436
1719Marta Garcia1628:35.503+01:20.614+19.743
1876Elias Niskanen1611:31.672--
1927Ivan Shvetsov168:26.786--
Full Results

Race 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
15Christian Lundgaard1219:50.781--
232Tuomas Haapalainen1219:55.343+04.562+04.562
310Alexander Smolyar1219:56.385+05.604+01.042
412Bent Viscaal1219:57.228+06.447+0.843
522Sami-Matti Trogen1219:59.442+08.661+02.214
657Mikhael Belov1219:59.790+09.009+0.348
721Xavier Lloveras1220:00.369+09.588+0.579
818Guillem Pujeu1220:02.202+11.421+01.833
950Juuso Puhakka1220:00.577+09.796+01:58.375
1088Ivan Berets1220:03.340+12.559+02.763
116Vladimir Tziortzis1220:03.756+12.975+0.416
128Lukas Dunner1220:04.055+13.274+0.299
1344Sten Dorian Piirimägi1220:05.887+15.106+01.832
1476Elias Niskanen1220:08.993+18.212+03.106
1527Ivan Shvetsov1220:33.575+42.794+24.582
163Millen Ponomarenko1220:58.950+01:08.169+25.375
1719Marta Garcia915:16.250+05:25.469+06:17.300
187Nikita Volegov000:00.000--
1955Gulhuseyn Abdullayev000:00.000--
Full Results

Race 3

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
132Tuomas Haapalainen1727:59.464--
250Juuso Puhakka1727:59.980+0.516+0.516
35Christian Lundgaard1728:03.868+04.404+03.888
47Nikita Volegov1728:03.712+04.248+01:59.844
557Mikhael Belov1728:05.019+05.555+01.307
619Marta Garcia1728:10.036+10.572+05.017
712Bent Viscaal1728:10.173+10.709+0.137
810Alexander Smolyar1728:10.275+10.811+0.102
922Sami-Matti Trogen1728:15.545+16.081+05.270
108Lukas Dunner1728:16.781+17.317+01.236
1188Ivan Berets1728:17.277+17.813+0.496
1244Sten Dorian Piirimägi1728:18.670+19.206+01.393
1318Guillem Pujeu1728:17.536+18.072+01:58.866
146Vladimir Tziortzis1728:19.278+19.814+01.742
1521Xavier Lloveras1728:20.234+20.770+0.956
1655Gulhuseyn Abdullayev1728:33.530+34.066+13.296
1776Elias Niskanen1728:36.048+36.584+02.518
1827Ivan Shvetsov1729:01.717+01:02.253+25.669
193Millen Ponomarenko1728:41.898--
Full Results
Close X

Tickets

Ticket #1 Info

Ticket #2 Info

Ticket #3 Info

Ticket #4 Info

These tickets should be printed and shown at the entrance of an event.

Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt