Round# 1

Round# 2

Round# 3

Round# 4

Round# 5

Round# 6

Round# 7

Round 3 Moscow Raceway

11-12 August, 2018

Country
Russia
Build
2008
Location
Moscow
Length
3.955 km
Lap Record
1:24.831
Saturday, August 11
FP1 12:00-12:30
FP2 14:05-14:35
Sunday, August 12
Q1 09:45-10:00
R1 13:45-14:15
R2 17:15-17:40
Sunday, August 12
Q2 09:40-09:55
R3 13:45-14:15
Onboard Lap

WeekendResults

Free Practice 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
120Ivan Berets101:38.032--
364Isac Blomqvist101:38.275+0.243+01:38.275
457Mikhael Belov101:38.284+0.252+0.009
627Ivan Shvetsov101:38.591+0.559+0.307
710Konsta Lappalainen101:38.635+0.603+0.044
812Patrick Schott101:38.927+0.895+0.292
92Pavel Bulantsev101:39.209+01.177+0.282
1121Artem Lobanenko101:39.790+01.758+0.581
1369Jesse Salmenautio101:40.805+02.773+01.015
1416Nikita Aleksandrov101:41.384+03.352+0.579
1511Alexander Vilaev101:42.211+04.179+0.827
Full Results

Free Practice 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Konsta Lappalainen101:37.078--
464Isac Blomqvist101:37.245+0.167+01:55.034
520Ivan Berets101:37.368+0.290+0.123
657Mikhael Belov101:37.385+0.307+0.017
727Ivan Shvetsov101:37.663+0.585+0.278
869Jesse Salmenautio101:37.789+0.711+0.126
92Pavel Bulantsev101:37.896+0.818+0.107
1112Patrick Schott101:38.297+01.219+0.401
1221Artem Lobanenko101:38.367+01.289+0.070
1416Nikita Aleksandrov101:39.270+02.192+0.903
1511Alexander Vilaev101:40.520+03.442+01.250
Full Results

Qualifying 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Konsta Lappalainen91:36.583--
264Isac Blomqvist91:36.605+0.022+0.022
457Mikhael Belov91:36.915+0.332+0.310
520Ivan Berets91:37.047+0.464+0.132
627Ivan Shvetsov91:37.106+0.523+0.059
869Jesse Salmenautio91:37.703+01.120+0.597
92Pavel Bulantsev91:37.753+01.170+0.050
1012Patrick Schott91:37.843+01.260+0.090
1121Artem Lobanenko91:38.290+01.707+0.447
1316Nikita Aleksandrov91:39.368+02.785+01.078
1411Alexander Vilaev91:40.675+04.092+01.307
Full Results

Race 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Konsta Lappalainen1727:37.357--
320Ivan Berets1727:44.708+07.351+26:04.033
457Mikhael Belov1727:45.424+08.067+0.716
569Jesse Salmenautio1727:46.645+09.288+01.221
727Ivan Shvetsov1727:57.906+20.549+11.261
82Pavel Bulantsev1728:02.292+24.935+04.386
912Patrick Schott1728:04.516+27.159+02.224
1021Artem Lobanenko1728:09.210+31.853+04.694
1116Nikita Aleksandrov1728:28.399+51.042+19.189
1311Alexander Vilaev1728:33.964+56.607+05.565
1564Isac Blomqvist100:00.000--
Full Results

Race 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
164Isac Blomqvist119:38.211--
310Konsta Lappalainen119:42.699+04.488+19:42.699
569Jesse Salmenautio119:46.360+08.149+03.661
620Ivan Berets119:46.656+08.445+0.296
757Mikhael Belov119:47.801+09.590+01.145
827Ivan Shvetsov119:48.054+09.843+0.253
1021Artem Lobanenko120:00.716+22.505+12.662
1212Patrick Schott120:15.734+37.523+15.018
1316Nikita Aleksandrov120:17.400+39.189+01.666
1411Alexander Vilaev120:24.344+46.133+06.944
152Pavel Bulantsev100:00.000--
Full Results

Race 3

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Konsta Lappalainen1727:36.513--
364Isac Blomqvist1727:41.422+04.909+27:41.422
427Ivan Shvetsov1727:48.259+11.746+06.837
520Ivan Berets1727:48.501+11.988+0.242
757Mikhael Belov1727:51.272+14.759+02.771
869Jesse Salmenautio1727:53.508+16.995+02.236
102Pavel Bulantsev1727:54.568+18.055+01.060
1112Patrick Schott1727:56.324+19.811+01.756
1321Artem Lobanenko1728:12.718+36.205+16.394
1416Nikita Aleksandrov1728:16.355+39.842+03.637
1511Alexander Vilaev1728:26.373+49.860+10.018
Full Results
Close X

Tickets

Ticket #1 Info

Ticket #2 Info

Ticket #3 Info

Ticket #4 Info

These tickets should be printed and shown at the entrance of an event.

Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt