Round# 1

Round# 2

Round# 3

Round# 4

Round# 5

Round# 6

Round# 7

Round 6 Alastaro

21-23 September, 2018

Country
Finland
Build
-
Location
Loimaa
Length
3.000 km
Lap Record
1:11.437
Friday, September 21
FP1 10:30-11:10
FP2 14:15-14:55
Saturday, September 22
Q1 10:15-10:30
R1 13:30-14:00
R2 16:45-17:05
Sunday, September 23
Q2 10:00-10:15
R3 12:30-13:00
Onboard Lap

WeekendResults

Free Practice 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
120Ivan Berets11:16.702 --
257Mikhael Belov11:16.792 +0.090+0.090
310Konsta Lappalainen11:16.923 +0.221+0.131
42Pavel Bulantsev11:16.979 +0.277+0.056
569Jesse Salmenautio11:16.996+0.294+0.017
627Ivan Shvetsov11:17.156+0.454+0.160
921Artem Lobanenko11:19.193 +02.491+02.037
1064Isac Blomqvist11:19.336+02.634+0.143
1111Alexander Vilaev11:20.179 +03.477+0.843
1316Nikita Aleksandrov11:21.929 +05.227+01.750
Full Results

Free Practice 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
120Ivan Berets11:10.260 --
257Mikhael Belov11:10.283 +0.023+0.023
369Jesse Salmenautio11:10.320 +0.060+0.037
464Isac Blomqvist11:10.394 +0.134+0.074
510Konsta Lappalainen11:10.481 +0.221+0.087
627Ivan Shvetsov11:10.609 +0.349+0.128
72Pavel Bulantsev11:10.843 +0.583+0.234
1011Alexander Vilaev11:11.164 +0.904+0.321
1121Artem Lobanenko11:11.211 +0.951+0.047
1216Nikita Aleksandrov11:11.674 +01.414+0.463
Full Results

Qualifying 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
12Pavel Bulantsev11:18.776 --
257Mikhael Belov11:18.997 +0.221+0.221
320Ivan Berets11:19.505 +0.729+0.508
410Konsta Lappalainen11:19.821 +01.045+0.316
564Isac Blomqvist11:19.841+01.065+0.020
627Ivan Shvetsov11:19.877 +01.101+0.036
769Jesse Salmenautio11:20.579 +01.803+0.702
921Artem Lobanenko11:21.922+03.146+01.343
1216Nikita Aleksandrov11:23.320+04.544+01.398
1311Alexander Vilaev11:23.690 +04.914+0.370
Full Results

Race 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Konsta Lappalainen126:26.118 --
257Mikhael Belov126:26.513 +0.395+0.395
320Ivan Berets126:37.546 +11.428+11.033
427Ivan Shvetsov126:39.419 +13.301+01.873
52Pavel Bulantsev126:39.903+13.785+0.484
669Jesse Salmenautio126:41.155 +15.037+01.252
764Isac Blomqvist126:41.396 +15.278+0.241
921Artem Lobanenko127:00.430 +34.312+19.034
1211Alexander Vilaev127:24.289 +58.171+23.859
1316Nikita Aleksandrov127:30.066 +01:03.948+05.777
Full Results

Race 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
157Mikhael Belov1519:35.247 --
210Konsta Lappalainen1519:42.839 +07.592+07.592
364Isac Blomqvist1519:45.879 +10.632+03.040
469Jesse Salmenautio1519:48.686 +13.439+02.807
527Ivan Shvetsov1519:56.846 +21.599+08.160
620Ivan Berets1519:58.132 +22.885+01.286
811Alexander Vilaev1520:19.750 +44.503+21.618
1021Artem Lobanenko1520:26.198 +50.951+06.448
1116Nikita Aleksandrov1520:28.575 +53.328+02.377
132Pavel Bulantsev100:00.000--
Full Results

Race 3

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Konsta Lappalainen2327:08.423 --
257Mikhael Belov2327:08.695 +0.272+0.272
320Ivan Berets2327:12.072 +03.649+03.377
469Jesse Salmenautio2327:12.498 +04.075+0.426
527Ivan Shvetsov2327:18.409 +09.986+05.911
621Artem Lobanenko2327:31.373 +22.950+12.964
811Alexander Vilaev2327:36.397 +27.974+05.024
916Nikita Aleksandrov2327:47.424 +39.001+11.027
122Pavel Bulantsev100:00.000--
1364Isac Blomqvist100:00.000--
Full Results
Close X

Tickets

Ticket #1 Info

Ticket #2 Info

Ticket #3 Info

Ticket #4 Info

These tickets should be printed and shown at the entrance of an event.

Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt