Round# 1

Round# 2

Round# 3

Round# 4

Round# 5

Round# 6

Round# 7

Round 4 ADM Moscow

18-19 August, 2018

Country
Russia
Build
2001
Location
Moscow
Length
3.275 km
Lap Record
1:31.792
Saturday, August 18
FP1 11:00-11:40
FP2 14:00-14:40
Sunday, August 19
Q1 09:30-09:45
R1 13:45-14:15
R2 16:15-16:40
Sunday, August 19
Q2 09:30-09:45
R3 12:00-12:30
Onboard Lap

WeekendResults

Free Practice 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
169Jesse Salmenautio191:27.366--
210Konsta Lappalainen161:27.389+0.023+0.023
364Isac Blomqvist241:27.493+0.127+0.104
427Ivan Shvetsov201:27.688+0.322+0.195
620Ivan Berets181:27.734+0.368+0.046
812Patrick Schott161:27.970+0.604+0.236
957Mikhael Belov171:28.017+0.651+0.047
102Pavel Bulantsev151:28.092+0.726+0.075
1221Artem Lobanenko141:28.894+01.528+0.802
1311Alexander Vilaev201:29.195+01.829+0.301
1416Nikita Aleksandrov151:29.732+02.366+0.537
Full Results

Free Practice 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
164Isac Blomqvist131:26.553--
310Konsta Lappalainen131:26.698+0.145+01:56.966
457Mikhael Belov121:26.723+0.170+0.025
62Pavel Bulantsev161:27.092+0.539+0.369
769Jesse Salmenautio101:27.165+0.612+0.073
827Ivan Shvetsov161:27.265+0.712+0.100
912Patrick Schott121:27.466+0.913+0.201
1121Artem Lobanenko151:27.879+01.326+0.413
1220Ivan Berets21:28.386+01.833+0.507
1311Alexander Vilaev151:28.628+02.075+0.242
1416Nikita Aleksandrov151:28.784+02.231+0.156
Full Results

Qualifying 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Konsta Lappalainen91:26.474--
269Jesse Salmenautio91:26.490+0.016+0.016
457Mikhael Belov61:26.527+0.053+0.037
52Pavel Bulantsev91:26.735+0.261+0.208
664Isac Blomqvist91:26.775+0.301+0.040
827Ivan Shvetsov81:26.914+0.440+0.139
920Ivan Berets91:26.975+0.501+0.061
1021Artem Lobanenko91:27.085+0.611+0.110
1112Patrick Schott91:27.222+0.748+0.137
1411Alexander Vilaev91:28.461+01.987+01.239
1516Nikita Aleksandrov91:28.894+02.420+0.433
Full Results

Race 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Konsta Lappalainen1521:57.126--
269Jesse Salmenautio1522:02.903+05.777+05.777
357Mikhael Belov1522:05.278+08.152+02.375
52Pavel Bulantsev1522:07.272+10.146+01.994
664Isac Blomqvist1522:07.506+10.380+0.234
827Ivan Shvetsov1522:08.798+11.672+01.292
920Ivan Berets1522:09.426+12.300+0.628
1212Patrick Schott1522:18.081+20.955+08.655
1321Artem Lobanenko100:00.000--
1411Alexander Vilaev100:00.000--
1516Nikita Aleksandrov100:00.000--
Full Results

Race 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Konsta Lappalainen1420:31.161--
257Mikhael Belov1420:36.956+05.795+05.795
469Jesse Salmenautio1420:39.582+08.421+02.626
52Pavel Bulantsev1420:41.244+10.083+01.662
764Isac Blomqvist1420:42.547+11.386+01.303
827Ivan Shvetsov1420:45.064+13.903+02.517
920Ivan Berets1420:45.377+14.216+0.313
1112Patrick Schott1420:46.694+15.533+01.317
1211Alexander Vilaev1420:53.560+22.399+06.866
1421Artem Lobanenko1421:01.549+30.388+07.989
1516Nikita Aleksandrov1421:12.799+41.638+11.250
Full Results

Race 3

No Results Yet

Close X

Tickets

Ticket #1 Info

Ticket #2 Info

Ticket #3 Info

Ticket #4 Info

These tickets should be printed and shown at the entrance of an event.

Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt